Illegal Graffiti at 60r Dudley St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation. - 10 days ago #101002289541
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 20, 2017

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: 60r Dudley St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 767836.8281500008, 2945473.548769952

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32978800000839, -71.08702099998446

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 20, 2017 12:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation.
Wed Dec 20, 2017 12:09pm Opened