Illegal Graffiti at 139 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation. - 10 days ago #101002289553
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 20, 2017

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: 139 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766710.03585, 2942259.715889957

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32098400000728, -71.09124500000064

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 20, 2017 12:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation.
Wed Dec 20, 2017 12:24pm Opened