Residential Trash out Illegally at 610 Albany St, Roxbury

OPENED about 4 years ago #101002289720
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 20, 2017

Disaster on 93 south ramp from mass Ave. trash and homeless have been increasing daily.



address: 610 Albany St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773589.9932656388, 2947570.3658894813

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33546333333334, -71.0657055

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 20, 2017 04:16pm Opened
Wed Dec 20, 2017 04:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone