Roadway Plowing/Salting at Intersection Of Glen Rd & Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Street has been heavily salted and handicap ramp has been salted. - about 4 years ago #101002293291
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 26, 2017

Glen rd at Franklin Park. Also end of glade Ave



address: Intersection Of Glen Rd & Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764239.753235321, 2937667.27559271

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30841423388785, -71.10045874497955

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 27, 2017 01:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Street has been heavily salted and handicap ramp has been salted.
Tue Dec 26, 2017 07:00pm Opened
Tue Dec 26, 2017 06:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone