Residential Trash out Illegally at 131 133 Trenton St, East Boston

OPENED about 4 years ago #101002307697
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 08, 2018

Please send crews to remove all space savers on Trenton Street



address: 131 133 Trenton St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782026.4548167578, 2963713.0168000036

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37963689052574, -71.0341774792806

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 08, 2018 10:35am Opened
Mon Jan 08, 2018 10:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone