Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Centre St, Roxbury

CLOSED TODO:outcome. TODO:message. - about 1 month ago #101002308759
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 08, 2018



address: Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Centre St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 764819.1102067007, 2943682.836886724

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32491376167204, -71.09821216287759

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 09:10pm Closed with status: TODO:outcome. TODO:message.
Mon Jan 08, 2018 04:32pm Opened
Mon Jan 08, 2018 04:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone