Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 21 Charter St North End

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for unshoveled sidewalk. - about 2 years ago #101002321316
15155377169161554826063
Submitted Tue Jan 09, 2018

Case 101002320313 is NOT resolved. There is still a huge fire hazard snow pile blocking the entrance. Doesn't seem this was even looked at.



address: 21 Charter St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776873.8859085189, 2958920.34628946

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36656139999999, -71.0533403

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 10, 2018 12:25pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for unshoveled sidewalk.
Tue Jan 09, 2018 05:42pm Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2018 05:42pm Submitted via Web Web