Residential Trash out Illegally at 344 Commercial St

CLOSED Case Resolved - about 2 years ago #101002328195
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 15, 2018

What a disgrace the streets of the North End are Everywhere you go there is tons of litter on the streets or in the gutters the sanitary company is making a mess of the Northend along with residents who really don't care about putting trash out the proper way what I just grace. Please have someone clean the gutters on the streets discussing never have I seen the knot and so disgraceful and I am a long life resident



address: 344 Commercial St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777449.3776665067, 2958619.772697107

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36572833333334, -71.05121666666666

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 29, 2018 09:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Jan 15, 2018 10:20am Opened
Mon Jan 15, 2018 10:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone