Litter at Intersection Of Parmenter St & Bartlett Pl

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - about 2 years ago #101002358537
Report
Submitted Jan 27, 2018
Report
Closed Jan 31, 2018

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Parmenter St & Bartlett Pl, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776268.6134124743, 2958000.885309857

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36404706262272, -71.05559770955803

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 31, 2018 11:51am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Sat Jan 27, 2018 01:08pm Opened
Sat Jan 27, 2018 01:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone