Litter at Intersection Of Parmenter St & Bartlett Pl

CLOSED Case Noted. We will return on next scheduled trash day. - about 2 years ago #101002359800
Report
Submitted Jan 29, 2018

Litter from morning trash collection strewn everywhere 02113.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Parmenter St & Bartlett Pl, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776261.1223769794, 2958027.6373065365

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36412057756635, -71.05562491174977

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 31, 2018 06:15am Closed with status: Case Noted. We will return on next scheduled trash day.
Mon Jan 29, 2018 01:18pm Opened
Mon Jan 29, 2018 01:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone