Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Hanover St & Commercial St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti is to high, height restriction. Unable to remove.. - over 1 year ago #101002361508
Report
Submitted Jan 31, 2018

More graffiti on commercial street. This time on the front of a building.

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Hanover St & Commercial St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777092.1796744862, 2959163.326160029

coordinates lat,lng: 42.367225, -71.05252783333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 18, 2018 01:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti is to high, height restriction. Unable to remove..
Wed Jan 31, 2018 02:16pm Opened
Wed Jan 31, 2018 02:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone