Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Cambridge St & Interstate 93 N, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team. - 14 days ago #101002376796
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 21, 2018

Trash on sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Cambridge St & Interstate 93 N, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770683.4487392973, 2964992.392078921

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38330982886897, -71.07613508114046

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 15, 2022 03:47pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team.
Wed Feb 21, 2018 04:29pm Opened
Wed Feb 21, 2018 04:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone