Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Eagle Sq & E Eagle St, East Boston

OPENED almost 4 years ago #101002377574
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 22, 2018

Trailer blocking sidewalk access. This makes pedestrians walk on street



address: Intersection Of Eagle Sq & E Eagle St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 784075.6552658282, 2964313.4751394303

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38125358847035, -71.02658095675342

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 22, 2018 03:46pm Opened
Thu Feb 22, 2018 03:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone