Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Robeson St & Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Noted. this is an Delineator and BTD is in Winter Schedule this sign will not be replaced until early Spring. - almost 4 years ago #101002379326
Photo_20180225_164522
Submitted Sun Feb 25, 2018

Pedestrian crosses walk sign

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Robeson St & Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764618.8727375151, 2937965.2463616943

coordinates lat,lng: 42.309227, -71.099052

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 26, 2018 06:59am Closed with status: Case Noted. this is an Delineator and BTD is in Winter Schedule this sign will not be replaced until early Spring.
Sun Feb 25, 2018 04:46pm Opened
Sun Feb 25, 2018 04:46pm Submitted via Android Android