Roadway Plowing/Salting at Cambridge St @ Mass Pike Exit, Cambridge Street, Boston, Ma 02163, United States Of America

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team. - 21 days ago #101002393174
1520884864508
Submitted Mon Mar 12, 2018

Bike lane not clear The user entered the address: Cambridge St @ Mass Pike Exit, Cambridge Street, Boston, MA 02163, United States of America to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/4227197



address: 400 Soldiers Field Rd, Allston

coordinates x,y: 759194.4006493808, 2956649.355242464

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3605651855469, -71.1187973022461

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 15, 2022 03:47pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team.
Mon Mar 12, 2018 04:01pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 04:01pm Submitted via Open311 Open311