Other at Intersection Of W Concord St & Newland St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101002393693. - 6 months ago #101002393711
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Tree in middle of west concord st. In front of 105 w concord st



address: Intersection Of W Concord St & Newland St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770693.4039782393, 2948875.0252400343

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3390833333333, -71.07639449999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:13am Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101002393693.
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:02am Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone