Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 638 680 Rutherford Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team. - 14 days ago #101002396324
0668abbe-1644-4a60-8080-37c6f49e6216
Submitted Thu Mar 15, 2018

Totally untouched sidewalk in the rotary near Sullivan Station and the Schraffts building



address: Intersection Of Sullivan Sq & Rutherford Ave, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 771414.0774887529, 2965199.1435086085

coordinates lat,lng: 42.383867161100724, -71.07342699759215

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 15, 2022 03:47pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team.
Thu Mar 15, 2018 08:59am Opened
Thu Mar 15, 2018 08:59am Submitted via Web Web