Residential Trash out Illegally at 13 Centre Ave, Dorchester

OPENED almost 4 years ago #101002402276
Photo_20180321_154216
Submitted Wed Mar 21, 2018

This house has their trash bins out Illegally all the time.



address: 13 Centre Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774253.5697150243, 2931997.3566995333

coordinates lat,lng: 42.292721, -71.063546

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 21, 2018 03:43pm Opened
Wed Mar 21, 2018 03:43pm Submitted via Android Android