Litter at South Station, Boston, Massachusetts

OPENED over 3 years ago #101002415061

There is a abandoned stroller at the beginning of track 1 at south station that has been there for 3 days. It is locked to the railing at the beginning of the track platform. The user entered the address: south station, Boston, Massachusetts to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/4307839

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Federal Pl & Interstate 93 N, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776296.6826856118, 2953400.723639745

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3514237361035, -71.0555825358175

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 05, 2018 04:41pm Opened
Thu Apr 05, 2018 04:41pm Submitted via Open311 Open311