Overflowing Trash Can at 42.33N 71.08W

CLOSED Case Resolved. Picked up. - 5 months ago #101002432708
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Trash not in bins.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 1 Fairland St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770273.0218415866, 2943999.755334325

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32571113256728, -71.07803856797021

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Picked up.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:00am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone