Residential Trash out Illegally at Riverway

OPENED almost 4 years ago #101002434495
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 18, 2018

Maybe a compost pile? Short street stairs



address: Intersection Of Short St & Riverway, Boston

coordinates x,y: 762100.3760664046, 2949834.9088971396

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34182999999999, -71.1081611666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 10:14am Opened
Wed Apr 18, 2018 10:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone