Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Theodore A Glynn Way & Topeka St, Roxbury

OPENED over 3 years ago #101002457285
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 21, 2018

Please clean up the trash by this dumpster it's blowing into the faces of the 70 people using heroin on Topeka st

Quantity of Needles: More Than Three

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Theodore A Glynn Way & Topeka St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772970.58897887, 2946194.538232973

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33169664632746, -71.06802212081017

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 21, 2018 05:26pm Opened
Sat Apr 21, 2018 05:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone