Broken Sidewalk at 6 N Square North End

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002464037 for status of the permanent repair. - 12 months ago #101002462632
Img_6696
Submitted Apr 27, 2018

Bricks need to be replaced



address: 16 North Sq, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776843.4035187934, 2957866.9117332855

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36367119999999, -71.0534735

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 30, 2018 06:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002464037 for status of the permanent repair.
Fri Apr 27, 2018 02:10pm Opened
Fri Apr 27, 2018 02:10pm Submitted via Web Web