Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Morton St & American Legion Hwy, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team. - 3 months ago #101002476303
Photo_20180512_162616
Submitted Sat May 12, 2018

On both sides of bridge

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: Intersection Of Morton St & American Legion Hwy, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 765143.0218205971, 2931449.2682350576

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29134, -71.097228

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 15, 2022 03:47pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team.
Sat May 12, 2018 04:27pm Opened
Sat May 12, 2018 04:27pm Submitted via Android Android