Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Lathrop Pl & Hanover St

CLOSED Case Noted. A case was made to Pwd to close the tree pit as it is too close to the street light. - over 3 years ago #101002477284
Report
Submitted Mon May 14, 2018



address: Intersection Of Lathrop Pl & Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776626.9129812033, 2958014.224970932

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36407853666913, -71.05427169247628

Timestamp Description
Wed May 30, 2018 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Noted. A case was made to Pwd to close the tree pit as it is too close to the street light.
Mon May 14, 2018 11:14am Opened
Mon May 14, 2018 11:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone