Illegal Graffiti at 19 21 Oliva Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti removed. - about 4 years ago #101002482265
Report
Submitted Sat May 19, 2018
Report
Closed Thu May 24, 2018

Offensive: Yes

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: 19 21 Oliva Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 747639.6789292739, 2954946.074306184

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35602508309466, -71.161574309383

Timestamp Description
Thu May 24, 2018 12:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti removed.
Sat May 19, 2018 09:04am Opened
Sat May 19, 2018 09:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone