Illegal Parking at North Square

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - about 1 year ago #101002485188
Report
Submitted May 22, 2018

Range Rover illegally parked, again making it difficult for handicapped resident getting out of Ride from hospital



address: 12 North Sq, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776889.1996123478, 2957921.255332893

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36381966158967, -71.05330299592674

Timestamp Description
Tue May 22, 2018 03:54pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Tue May 22, 2018 03:04pm Opened
Tue May 22, 2018 03:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone