Overflowing Trash Can at 257 Hanover St North End

CLOSED Case Noted. Unable to locate complaint. Barrels previously serviced. - almost 3 years ago #101002528731
Img_20180617_184834
Submitted Mon Jun 18, 2018
Report
Closed Mon Jun 18, 2018

Trash Can overflowing

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 257 259 Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776506.9630413234, 2957710.0516544515

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36324559999999, -71.0547214

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 18, 2018 01:28pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Unable to locate complaint. Barrels previously serviced.
Mon Jun 18, 2018 11:31am Opened
Mon Jun 18, 2018 11:31am Submitted via Web Web