Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Richmond St & Commercial St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002554474 for status of the permanent repair. - 11 months ago #101002553742
Photo_20180705_175408
Submitted Jul 05, 2018



address: Intersection Of Richmond St & Commercial St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777140.0566109692, 2957292.59495376

coordinates lat,lng: 42.362091, -71.052387

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 06, 2018 01:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002554474 for status of the permanent repair.
Thu Jul 05, 2018 05:54pm Opened
Thu Jul 05, 2018 05:54pm Submitted via Android Android