Litter at 64 66 Prince St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Emptied litter basket. - about 1 year ago #101002555196
Report
Submitted Jul 07, 2018

Please empty trash more often on weekends in North End!!!!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 64 Prince St, 9, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776384.0348175807, 2958373.18732848

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36506701343542, -71.05516344960748

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 08, 2018 10:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Emptied litter basket.
Sat Jul 07, 2018 05:12pm Opened
Sat Jul 07, 2018 05:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone