Broken Sidewalk at 82 Jersey St

CLOSED Case Noted. New tree planted. - 7 days ago #101002562079
Photo_20180714_152142
Submitted Jul 14, 2018

Opppsite 82 Jersey, By alley entrance please cement old tree pit, tree has been missing for 3 years



address: 82 Jersey St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764961.2500230217, 2950649.604026934

coordinates lat,lng: 42.344029, -71.097565

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 02:44pm Closed with status: Case Noted. New tree planted.
Sat Jul 14, 2018 03:23pm Opened
Sat Jul 14, 2018 03:23pm Submitted via Android Android