Litter at Intersection Of W Robert S Peabody Cir & Glen Ln, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Nothing found property belongs to the zoo. - over 3 years ago #101002588186
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 21, 2018

Broken glass on path outside Franklin Park zoo zebra entrance

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of W Robert S Peabody Cir & Glen Ln, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 768168.5216829579, 2935358.1364614456

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3020264151385, -71.08597592892552

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 26, 2018 07:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Nothing found property belongs to the zoo.
Sat Jul 21, 2018 04:18pm Opened
Sat Jul 21, 2018 04:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone