Other at 24 Ada St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved - 11 months ago #101002597964
Report
Submitted Aug 01, 2018

Car debris in the road. Looks like someone tried to drive over the high man hole cover in the middle of the road and parts of their car's undercarriage were ripped off.



address: 24 Ada St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758201.4426619564, 2927571.8451187043

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28078716250413, -71.12294678657412

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 01, 2018 10:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Aug 01, 2018 07:26am Opened
Wed Aug 01, 2018 07:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone