Other at 74 Joy St, Ste 4

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tree debris removed by dr. - over 3 years ago #101002599640
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 02, 2018

Tree downed by a truck at intersection of Anderson and Myrtle (Beacon Hill)



address: 74 Joy St, Ste 4, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773647.448350235, 2956800.0961254546

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36078914258849, -71.06531904085638

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 02, 2018 02:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Tree debris removed by dr.
Thu Aug 02, 2018 01:59pm Opened
Thu Aug 02, 2018 01:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone