Overflowing Trash Can at 160 170 N Washington St

CLOSED Case Noted. Was cited for loose trash and debris. - about 4 years ago #101002605928
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 09, 2018

Garbage underneath the Charlestown Bridge that connects Charlestown and Boston north end

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 160 170 N Washington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775247.3310660524, 2959392.4231754146

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36788, -71.05935

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:29am Closed with status: Case Noted. Was cited for loose trash and debris.
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:05pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone