Litter at Intersection Of W Springfield St & Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved - about 1 year ago #101002632318
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2018
Report
Closed Aug 17, 2018

Entire street full of trash with no bags

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of W Springfield St & Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769882.445650854, 2949098.285681244

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33970697973141, -71.07938990934852

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 17, 2018 09:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Aug 17, 2018 08:35am Opened
Fri Aug 17, 2018 08:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone