Broken Sidewalk at Christopher Columbus Park

CLOSED Case Resolved - over 3 years ago #101002633724
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 19, 2018

Broken sidewalk



address: 50 Long Whf, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777575.1116438597, 2956908.145761228

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36102978972321, -71.050784776469

Timestamp Description
Wed May 29, 2019 11:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sun Aug 19, 2018 12:01pm Opened
Sun Aug 19, 2018 12:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone