Litter at 224 Hanover St, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Noted. We will return on next scheduled trash day monday 910/18. Thank you for. - about 1 year ago #101002653480
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

What a disgusting mess after the trashmen pick up the trash they need to be fired please have someone come and clean Hanover Street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 224 Hanover St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776353.9507631067, 2957644.0447716904

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36306666666667, -71.05528883333334

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 10, 2018 07:06am Closed with status: Case Noted. We will return on next scheduled trash day monday 910/18. Thank you for.
Fri Sep 07, 2018 10:07am Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 10:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone