Litter at Intersection Of Marie St & Percival St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Completed. - 2 months ago #101002660102
Report
Submitted Sep 14, 2018
Report
Closed Sep 14, 2018

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Marie St & Percival St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774252.4023600203, 2936710.208458753

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30565333333333, -71.06346116666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 11:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Completed.
Fri Sep 14, 2018 10:34am Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 10:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone