Damaged Sign at Millenium Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. It's all taken care of. - 7 months ago #101002709489
Report
Submitted Oct 21, 2018

Again the whole park is sprayed and tagged please do something.

Has pole: Yes



address: 225 227 Rivermoor St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 741242.570013829, 2927447.0491275475

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28063333333333, -71.18561666666666

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 24, 2018 11:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. It's all taken care of.
Sun Oct 21, 2018 10:41am Opened
Sun Oct 21, 2018 10:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone