Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

OPENED about 3 years ago #101002711418
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 23, 2018

Pole broken hole in sidewalk. Unsafe.



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765566.6157828156, 2936395.434681768

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30490707358528, -71.09557576163655

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 23, 2018 05:18pm Opened
Tue Oct 23, 2018 05:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone