Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Richmond St & Commercial St

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - about 4 years ago #101002715594
Photo_20181030_075032
Submitted Tue Oct 30, 2018
Report
Closed Tue Oct 30, 2018

Actual location is 120 Commercial Street



address: Intersection Of Richmond St & Commercial St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777062.3858401974, 2957260.846542294

coordinates lat,lng: 42.362005, -71.052675

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 30, 2018 02:06pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Tue Oct 30, 2018 07:52am Opened
Tue Oct 30, 2018 07:52am Submitted via Android Android