Other at School St. Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. animal control officer Jones responded on 11/5. - 6 months ago #101002720118
Report
Submitted Nov 05, 2018

Found bird that looks like someone's pet



address: 307 Washington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775502.9001348218, 2955554.456713953

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35734493475627, -71.0584778153068

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 27, 2018 08:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. animal control officer Jones responded on 11/5.
Mon Nov 05, 2018 08:50am Opened
Mon Nov 05, 2018 08:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone