Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location was addressed for ice, if this was in error please resubmit with a detailed description of initial complaint. - about 3 years ago #101002727752
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 15, 2018

Actually it's a bike lane. Help!



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 766265.8388741848, 2936465.3365258165

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30508976154244, -71.09298971488242

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 16, 2018 11:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location was addressed for ice, if this was in error please resubmit with a detailed description of initial complaint.
Thu Nov 15, 2018 08:31am Opened
Thu Nov 15, 2018 08:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone