Street Lights at 71 Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Light has been repaired at this location 800L DP. - 9 days ago #101002729942
Report
Submitted Nov 18, 2018
Report
Closed Feb 11, 2019

Broken glass shade on street lamp in front of 65 Meridian Street

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 71 Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780755.7848941965, 2960863.496966601

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37183674333038, -71.03893730003084

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 07:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Light has been repaired at this location 800L DP.
Sun Nov 18, 2018 02:51am Opened
Sun Nov 18, 2018 02:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone