Abandoned Vehicle at 61 Salem St, 3

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle not at location. - 8 months ago #101002739449
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 02, 2018

This uber eats vehicle was a I dined in the middle of the street. We need wnforcement in the North Wnd.



address: 61 Salem St, 61 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776169.727241802, 2957694.71252711

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36320833333333, -71.0559695

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 24, 2019 01:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle not at location.
Sun Dec 02, 2018 05:28pm Opened
Sun Dec 02, 2018 05:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone