Broken Sidewalk at 56 Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. This was picked up this morning by me. - almost 4 years ago #101002742584
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 06, 2018

Leftover asphalt from fog art structure in Franklin Park. Please remove



address: 56 Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765040.4364819775, 2937755.1368499887

coordinates lat,lng: 42.308645, -71.09749716666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 12:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This was picked up this morning by me.
Thu Dec 06, 2018 08:50am Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 08:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone