Pothole at 105 N Washington St North End

CLOSED Case Noted. WILL BE INCLUDED IN THE STATE'S NORTH WASHINGTON STREET BRIDGE JOB. - about 1 month ago #101002743458

Requesting re pavement from 105 -117 North Washington Street. My house shakes and my wall has cracked from the vibrations from vehicle traffic



address: 105 N Washington St, Ph, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775577.3747517029, 2958516.9116185755

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3654729, -71.05814550000002

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 06, 2019 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Noted. WILL BE INCLUDED IN THE STATE'S NORTH WASHINGTON STREET BRIDGE JOB.
Fri Dec 07, 2018 09:36am Opened
Fri Dec 07, 2018 09:36am Submitted via Web Web