Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Cemetery Rd & Jewish War Veterans Dr, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Leaves picked up by the vac and the crew. - almost 4 years ago #101002757857
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 13, 2018
Report
Closed Fri Dec 14, 2018

deep leaves on half of sidewalk. thanks.



address: Intersection Of Cemetery Rd & Jewish War Veterans Dr, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763107.3209648837, 2935171.2137251818

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30157937858468, -71.10468800186283

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 14, 2018 12:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Leaves picked up by the vac and the crew.
Thu Dec 13, 2018 06:07pm Opened
Thu Dec 13, 2018 06:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone