Broken Sidewalk at 2 4 Moon St North End

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002765359 for status of the permanent repair. - almost 4 years ago #101002763704
North-square-brick-12.22.2018
Submitted Sat Dec 22, 2018

brick repair needed at corner of Moon Street and North Square



address: 4 Moon St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776954.5633897777, 2958000.765867123

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3640369, -71.05305959999998

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 27, 2018 06:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002765359 for status of the permanent repair.
Sat Dec 22, 2018 04:18pm Opened
Sat Dec 22, 2018 04:17pm Submitted via Web Web